Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+16.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+45.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,600
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties