Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, MORTHEN ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.8%
Price Change
+£652,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+337.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£652,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1DX
← Back to All Properties