Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BISHOP WAY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
-0.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£724,995
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£724,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9SL
← Back to All Properties