Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MARTYNS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,250
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,250
+39.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+84.5%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2SH
← Back to All Properties