Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,269
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£184,319 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£364,269
+102.4%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,319 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties