Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDLAW CLOSE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+62.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,200
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 1JS
← Back to All Properties