72, CHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+44.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+6.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1