Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 4PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+78.5%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,050
+154.7%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PB
← Back to All Properties