12, HARRY HOUGHTON ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£69,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,950+31.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1