31, NEW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£125,822 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£128-99.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Other
-£125,822 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 25 November 2011
Other
Sale #1