Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+7.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+84.0%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+15.5%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties