Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PENROSE COURT, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+4.5%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-18.4%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DZ
← Back to All Properties