Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, PARK ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-0.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7NT
← Back to All Properties