Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JORDAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£105,305 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£105,305 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,695
-18.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Detached
-£60,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6QS
← Back to All Properties