Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MOSTYN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+20.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+32.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+102.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DU
← Back to All Properties