16, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+58.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+80.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1