Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+48.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+129.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AG
← Back to All Properties