CROXLEY, RECTORY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+198.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+29.1%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1