Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WICKHAM CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+47.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000
+54.4%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+71.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 29 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NT
← Back to All Properties