Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-7.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+133.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties