Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+86.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+129.0%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,100
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JN
← Back to All Properties