Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLAISEDELL VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+0.4%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7XB
← Back to All Properties