Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties