FLAT 8, DORCHESTER COURT, DORCHESTER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+7.7%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+62.6%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1