10, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+143.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+189.1%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-15.8%
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1