Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£307,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+33.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties