Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEWBURY WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+1.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4QN
← Back to All Properties