Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+41.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+56.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties