71, VICTORIA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+101.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+34.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1