Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASHBROOK CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+85.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2NS
← Back to All Properties