61, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+0.6%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1