Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+79.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+169.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6ND
← Back to All Properties