44, CHILTERN ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,950+127.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+42.3%
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1