Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,995
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,995
+21.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties