Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PORTLAND WAY, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0FH
← Back to All Properties