Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HARPER FOLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-15.8%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+97.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3UB
← Back to All Properties