8, MANOR CLOSE, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 2TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+25.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+139.7%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+24.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1