Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+7.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+65.8%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Detached
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,700
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties