1, BURNETTS FIELDS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+83.9%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+121.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-35.9%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1