Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£88,950
+54.7%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9AW
← Back to All Properties