133, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+25.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+44.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-56.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1