Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£103,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+113.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties