52, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£119,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+92.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£119,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1