Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+74.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+57.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6XG
← Back to All Properties