Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+75.0%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+10.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5AA
← Back to All Properties