Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WADE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+69.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
-3.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,250
+27.1%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+53.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9BS
← Back to All Properties