18, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+34.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1