Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARRIVATO PLAZA, HALL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-19.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1GH
← Back to All Properties