Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GREENACRES, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+13.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 9TA
← Back to All Properties