20, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+103.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.3%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1